Tue 11/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Jose, PAL Facility 6:20p 7:20p  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Practice  Practice may go over the hour mark    
 Thu 11/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
San Jose, PAL Facility 6:20p 7:20p  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Practice  Practice may go over the hour mark    
 Sat 11/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milpitas, Milpitas Sports Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >FOOTHILL > FB10-01 Alex del Toro Game SB10-01 RIVERA   XB 
9:00a 10:30a  >FOOTHILL > Bandits (FB15-01) Game MB15-02 REBELS   XB 
11:00a 12:00p  >FOOTHILL > The Little Rascals (FCO6-02)  Game MCO6-04 Raptors   XB 
12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > Fire Dragons (FB08-01)  Game MB08-02 STEALTH BOMBERS   XB 
12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > Fireballs (FB10-02) Game FB10-01 Alex del Toro   XB 
2:00p 3:00p  >FOOTHILL > Fire Dragons (FB08-01)  Game MB08-05 SHARKS   XB 
3:00p 4:00p  >FOOTHILL > The Little Rascals (FCO6-02)  Game MCO6-01 The Sharkeez   XB 
7:00p 8:30p  >FOOTHILL > Unicorn Warriors (FG10-01)  Game MG10-01 FIRECRACKERS   XB 
Santa Clara, Central Park 9:00a 10:00a  >FOOTHILL > The Little Giants (FCO6-01)  Game CCO6-03 Escanuela   XB 
9:00a 10:00a  >FOOTHILL > Chivas (FB08-02) Game MB08-01 ORANGE DRAGONS   XB 
10:00a 11:30a  >FOOTHILL > Earthquake 2 (FB12-02) Game CB12-02 DASZKO   XB 
1:00p 2:00p  >FOOTHILL > The Little Giants (FCO6-01)  Game MCO6-03 Purple Dragons   XB 
1:00p 2:00p  >FOOTHILL > Chivas (FB08-02) Game MB08-03 THE PREDATORS   XB 
2:00p 3:30p  >FOOTHILL > Earthquake (FB12-01)  Game SB12-02 CONSTANTINO   XB 
5:00p 6:30p  >FOOTHILL > Earthquake (FB12-01)  Game SB12-01 LUG0   XB 
Santa Clara, Santa Clara Youth Soccer 9:00a 10:00a  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Game Santa Clara Unique  1 game of our double header   
11:00a 12:00p  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Game Milpitas Superstars 2nd game of our double header   
Santa Clara, SC Youth Soccer Park 10:00a 11:00a  >FOOTHILL > Ramiroz Azteca FG15-01  Tournament  CG15-02   XB 
11:00a 12:30p  >FOOTHILL > San Jose DINAMO (FB15-02)  Game CB15-02 MENARD   XB 
12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > Ramiroz Azteca FG15-01  Tournament     XB 
 Sun 11/12/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Milpitas, Milpitas Sports Complex 9:00a 10:00a  >FOOTHILL > Fire Dragons (FB08-01)  Game MB08-04 AFTERSHOCKS   XB 
10:00a 11:00a  >FOOTHILL > The Little Rascals (FCO6-02)  Game WCO6-02 Ortiz   XB 
11:00a 12:00p  >FOOTHILL > Fire Dragons (FB08-01)  Game CB08-03 HIGAREDA   XB 
11:00a 12:30p  >FOOTHILL > Bandits (FB15-01) Game RB15-01 STORM   XB 
12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > Unicorn Warriors (FG10-01)  Game RG10-01 WONDER WOMEN   XB 
1:00p 2:00p  >FOOTHILL > Fireballs (FB10-02) Tournament  SB10-01 RIVERA   XB 
3:00p 4:00p  >FOOTHILL > Unicorn Warriors (FG10-01)  Game WG10-01 HUERTA   XB 
Santa Clara, Central Park 10:00a 11:30a  >FOOTHILL > Earthquake (FB12-01)  Game MB12-05 SOCCER DAWGS   XB 
12:00p 1:30p  >FOOTHILL > Earthquake 2 (FB12-02) Game CB12-04 HICKEY   XB 
Santa Clara, Santa Clara Youth Soccer 12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Game SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Division A winner vs Division B winner   
12:00p 1:00p  >FOOTHILL > SJ Swarm (FG12-01) Game Great Whites (WG12-01) Division A winner vs Division B winner   
Santa Clara, SC Youth Soccer Park 9:00a 10:30a  >FOOTHILL > San Jose DINAMO (FB15-02)  Game MB15-03- SOCCER STARS   XB